Cabaret Club Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Cabaret Club Casino

Publié
DerniĂšre mise Ă  jour
DerniÚre révision
Vérifié

Global · Est. 2009

Les notes des joueurs reflÚtent les votes communautaires approuvés ; les scores éditoriaux sont indépendants.

Score éditorial N/A/10 Note des joueurs 8.4/10 (0 reviews) Classement casino 8.4

Faits de l'évaluation

Données clés de l'opérateur vérifiées auprÚs de sources officielles. Sources et références

Fondé
2009
Opérateur / propriétaire
Bayton Limited Casinos
Fournisseurs de jeux
Games Global , Evolution Gaming , Just For The Win , Rabcat , Snowborn Games , NextGen Gaming , Crazy Tooth Studio , Foxium , Northern Lights Gaming
Méthodes de dépÎt
Visa , MasterCard , Maestro , iDebit , Trustly , Skrill , Neteller
Méthodes de retrait
Visa , MasterCard , iDebit , Skrill , Neteller
Devises
Argentine pesos, Australian dollars, Brazilian reals, Canadian dollars, Swiss francs, Euros, British pounds sterling, Indian rupees, Japanese yen, Mexican pesos, Norwegian kroner, New Zealand dollars, Polish zlotys, Russian rubles, US dollars, Thai baht
Pays pris en charge
Voir le site de l'opérateur

Résumé des tests

ContrÎles pratiques réalisés par l'équipe éditoriale lors de notre dernier cycle d'évaluation.

  • Inscription testĂ©e
  • Bonus vĂ©rifiĂ©
  • MĂ©thodes de paiement vĂ©rifiĂ©es
  • Version mobile Ă©valuĂ©e
  • Support client Ă©valuĂ©
  • Captures d'Ă©cran rĂ©alisĂ©es

Jeu responsable

18+ uniquement. Le jeu comporte des risques. Fixez des limites, ne courez jamais aprĂšs vos pertes et demandez de l'aide si le jeu cesse d'ĂȘtre amusant. Jeu responsable.

Top Game Providers

Games Global , Evolution Gaming , Just For The Win , Rabcat

Deposit Methods

Visa , MasterCard , Maestro , iDebit

Withdrawal

Visa , MasterCard , iDebit , Skrill

Pros

  • Certified by eCOGRA
  • Compatible with mobile devices
  • Uses Microgaming software
  • Offers multiple language options

Cons

  • Limited access for certain countries

Casino Metadata

Game Providers
Games Global Evolution Gaming Just For The Win Rabcat Snowborn Games NextGen Gaming Crazy Tooth Studio Foxium Northern Lights Gaming
Withdrawal Methods
Currencies
Argentine pesos Australian dollars Brazilian reals Canadian dollars Swiss francs Euros British pounds sterling Indian rupees Japanese yen Mexican pesos Norwegian kroner New Zealand dollars Polish zlotys Russian rubles US dollars Thai baht
Support Languages
Chinese English Finnish German Japanese Norwegian Portuguese Spanish French Greek Russian Ukrainian Croatian
Last Updated
3 juillet 2026

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

The casino's support agents are available at all times via live chat, telephone, fax or email. Bear in mind that the live chat option is reserved for registered members only.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

The casino offers round-the-clock customer support, accessible through live chat, telephone, fax, or email. It is important to note that the live chat service is exclusively available to registered members.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Cabaret Club Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Cabaret Club Casino holds licence(s) from: Malta Gaming Authority, Kahnawake Gaming Commission. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Cabaret Club Casino?

Certified by eCOGRA; Compatible with mobile devices; Uses Microgaming software; Offers multiple language options

What are the cons of Cabaret Club Casino?

Limited access for certain countries

How is customer support at Cabaret Club Casino?

The casino's support agents are available at all times via live chat, telephone, fax or email. Bear in mind that the live chat option is reserved for registered members only.

Captures d'écran et preuves

Documentation visuelle recueillie lors de notre processus d'évaluation pratique.

StallCation
StallCation Image capturée lors de notre processus d'évaluation de Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 8.4 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like